2011 Eastern States Seeds Released…






96:

01. Dylan Realbuto (Somers)
02. John Stramiello (Pine Bush)
03. Anthony D’Onofrio (Longwood)
04.  Kevin Jack (Danbury)
05.  Jesse Porter (Shenendehowa)
06.  Blaise Benderoth (North Rockland)
07.  Steven Sewkumar (Long Beach)
08.  Joe Ginley (Warwick Valley)
09.  Bryan Lantry (Wayne)
10. Nick Barbaria (New Rochelle)
11.  Justin Cooksey (MacArthur)
12.  Ben Ettlinger (Fox Lane)
13.  Michael Raccioppi (Minisink Valley)
14.  Jamie Dunn (Mepham)
15.  Corey McCormick (Johnson City)
16.  Mikey Carr (Union Endicott)
17. Vinny Vespa (Monroe Woodbury)

103:

01. Mark Raghunadan  (Long Beach)
02. Mike Parise (Brewster)
03. Dillon Stowell (Gouverneur)
04. Brandon Lapi (Amsterdam)
05. John Aslanian  (Edgemont)
06. Travis Passaro (Eastport-South Manor)
07. Aaron Paddock (Warsaw)
08. Mitch Moran (Penfield)
09. Alex Delacruz  (Ossining)
10. Tyler Wood (Queensbury)
11. Jimmy Duckham (Arlington)
12. Tom Reina (Garden City)
13. Blaise Rufo (Monsignor Farrell)
14. Anthony Boccasini (MacArthur)
15. Johnny Bastone (Newburgh)
16. Kyler Agoney  (Peru)
17.  Justin Siracusa (Sayville)

112:

01. Arik Robinson (Peru)
02. Corey Rasheed (Longwood)
03. Sean McCormick  (Johnson City)
04. Mark West (Hauppauge)
05. Asher Kramer (Suffern)
06. Sam Speno (Fox Lane)
07. Sam Recco (Lyndonville)
08. Matt Caputo (North Rockland)
09. TJ Fabian (Shoreham Wading-River)
10.  Steven Michel (Lancaster)
11. Matt Leshinger (Sayville)
12. Dan Pineda (Arlington)
13. Drew Longo  (Ardsley)
14. Justin Corradino (Warwick Valley)
15. TJ Kreider  (Cornwall)
16. Matt Gray (Long Beach)
17. AJ Voelker  (Monroe Woodbury)
18. Jack Reina (Garden City)

119:

01. Al Dierna (Wayne)
02. Eric Lewandowski (Lancaster)
03. Nick Oliveto (Suffern)
04. Tom Page (Eden)
05. Noah Valastro (Hudson Falls)
06. Dan Ventura (Fox Lane)
07. John Diekel (Whitehall)
08. Shane Connolly (Warwick Valley)
09. Freddy Pechette (Ravena)
10. Vinny Punzone (John Glenn)
11. Alanzo Lopez (Longwood)
12. Mike LoFrese (Garden City)
13. Thomas Dutton (Rocky Point)
14. Josh St. John (Queensbury)
15. Dylan Bryant (Danbury)
16. Rich Mann (Cornwall)
17. Justin Seim (Hackley)
18. Andrew Ewanciw (Minisink Valley)

125:

01. Andy Lyman (Ravena)
02. Casey Brice (Longwood)
03. Max Miller (Shenendehowa)
04. Brendan Goldup (LaSalle)
05. Jake Srednicki (Mahopac)
06. Pete Grippi (Fox Lane)
07. Gary Wolff (Monroe Woodbury)
08. Maverick Passaro (Eastpoint-South Manor)
09. Kyle Wierzbicki (Warwick Valley)
10. Jacod Goddeau (Peru)
11. Alex Smythe (Eden)
12. Nick Mauriello (Hauppauge)
13. Justin Artrip (Suffern)
14. Luke Roth (Cornwall)
15. Hunter Jones (New Rochelle)
16. Nick Cegelski (Penfield)
17. Zack Winney (Hudson Falls)

130:

01. Bob Dierna (Wayne)
02. Steve Rodrigues (Fox Lane)
03. Malik Rasheed (Longwood)
04. Nick Kelley (Shenendehowa)
05. Tim Schaefer (Lancaster)
06. Ryan Osleeb (North Salem)
07. Sam Schwartzapfel (Rocky Point)
08. Vin Fischetti (Monsignor Farrell)
09. Anthony Finocchiaro (Canastota)
10. Chris Perez (MacArthur)
11. Andrew Natalizio (Minisink Valley)
12. James Dekrone (John Glenn)
13. Nathan Coburn (Hayfield)
14. Tom Murphy (Monroe Woodbury)
15. Zach Koenig (Penfield)
16. James Kelly (John Jay-CR)
17. Joe Caporale (Carmel)

135:

01. Quinton Murphy (Holley Central)
02. Brian Realbuto (Somers)
03. Lance Compton (Attica)
04. Pat Hogan (Peru)
05. Jon Clemente (LaSalle)
06. Edisson Tigre-Borja (Long Beach)
07. Richard Dennison (Minisink Valley)
08. Mark Swertfager (John Jay-CR)
09. David Almaviva (Shenendehowa)
10. Trent Costello (Kingston)
11. Steve Pagliuca (Mahopac)
12. Ken Meinsen (John Glenn)
13. Tom Grippi (Fox Lane)
14. Michael Ehlinger (Hauppauge)
15. Brad Mayville (Wayne)
16. Dylan Muller (Port Jarvis)
17. AJ Rue (Ravena)
18. Sean Murphy (Penfield)
19. Josh Brabon (Lyndonville)

140:

01. Derak Heyman (Tioga)
02. Jimmy Carucci (Shenendehowa)
03. Connor Sutton (LaSalle)
04. Nick Khoury (Long Beach)
05. Glen Ferrier (Minisink Valley)
06. Adam Lepkowsky (Hauppauge)
07. Mike Caputo (North Rockland)
08. Edward Jennings (Longwood)
09. Mike Paccione (Mepham)
10. Joe Francolino (Monsignor Farrell)
11. Gaetano Lanzi (Amsterdam)
12. Brian Conrad (MacArthur)
13. Giamcarlo Morreale (Fox Lane)
14. Camilo Rodriguez (Curtis)
15. Dan Dickman (Greene)
16. Jesse Rahimzadeh (Nanuet)
17. Vincent Loscalzo (Rocky Point)
18. Jesse Maher (Ravena)

145:

01. Dylan Palacio (Long Beach)
02. Tory Cain (Wayne)
03. Nick Hall Jr. (Longwood)
04. Matt Ross (Rocky Point)
05. Aaron Dudley (Hudson Falls)
06. Troy Seymour (Peru)
07. Mike Beckwith (Greene)
08. Steve Leshinger (Sayville)
09. Rino DeVita (Somers)
10. Julio Gonzalez (Middletown)
11. Matt Pasqualini (Fox Lane)
12. Dale White (John Jay-CR)
13. Jimmy Smith (Susquehanna Valley)
14. Richie Lupo (Union Endicott)
15. Robert Coukos (Framingham)
16. Gunnar Rufo (Monsignor Farrell)
17. Brooks Boyle (Lyndonville)

152:

01. Kyle Wade (Islip)
02.  Brian Walsh (Watervliet-LC)
03.  Greg DuVall (Sherburne-Earlville)
04.  Adam DeJesus (Long Beach)
05. Frank Affronti (Wayne)
06. Kevin Massa (John Glenn)
07. Mike Hewitt (Queensbury)
08. Vin Grella (Beacon)
09. Greg Caneparo (Nanuet)
10. Ricky Renck (Longwood)
11. Aaron Moore (Newburgh)
12. Josh Lyle (Burnt Hills)
13. Max Josephson (Port Chester)
14. Adam Stickle (Peru)
15. Steve Natale (Cornwall)
16. Ryan Bedross (Warwick Valley)
17. Dan Duffy (Shenendehowa)
18. Patrick Sause (Pine Bush)

160:

01. Mitch Wightman (Warwick Valley)
02. Owen Scott (Pal-Mac)
03. Pat Jennings (Longwood)
04. Burke Paddock (Warsaw)
05. Tyler Sirota (Canastota)
06. Kyle Diesel (Minisink Valley)
07. Tyler Lawlor (Cornwall)
08. Tom Viento (Mahopac)
09. Keegan Cerwinski (Greene)
10. Zach Montgomery (Unadilla Valley)
11. Brandon Moore (Peru)
12. Rich Berkery (Nanuet)
13. Corey Vail (Pioneer)
14. Tom Esmann (Burnt Hills)
15. Joe Cataldo (MacArthur)
16. Rich Millwater (Sayville)

171:

01. Craig Scott (Pal-Mac)
02. Chanse Menendez (Hauppauge)
03. Tony Lock (Pioneer)
04. Zack Zupan (Canastota)
05. Joe Shell (Colonie)
06. Sean Prell (Warwick Valley)
07. Matt Lashway (Queensbury)
08. Dylan Seybolt (Longwood)
09. Thor McHugh (Arlington)
10. John Grecco (Fox Lane)
11. Tyler Spires (Tioga)
12. Justin Oravsky (Watervliet-LC)
13. Jeff Matrazzo (Burnt Hills)
14. Tom Sullivan (Monroe Woodbury)
15. Kirk Nelson (Middletown)
16. Kit Weiner (Valley Central)

189:

01. Zachary Diekel (Whitehall)
02. Kurt Shear (Greene)
03. Tony Fusco (Shenendehowa)
04. Joe Giaramita (John Glenn)
05. T.J. Baldwin (Queensbury)
06. Joe Cummings (Nyack)
07. Scott Bova (Arlington)
08. Mike Spinelli (Mahopac)
09. Reggie Williams (Johnson City)
10. Matt McCarty (Colonie)
11. Joe Gaynor (Pine Bush)
12. Zach Barker (Susquehanna Valley)
13. Alberto Beltran (Schalmont)
14. Mike Patterson (Framingham)
15. Nick Mancuso (Cornwall)
16. Nick Talcott (Tioga)
17. Andrew Dietrich (Penfield)

215:

01. Nick Gwiazdowski (Duanesburg)
02. Jake Barnhart (Penfield)
03. Lucas Myer (John Jay-CR)
04. Mike Almaviva (Shenendehowa)
05. Anthony Martello (Hauppauge)
06. Andrew Smith (Port Jervis)
07. Daniel Panken (Ossining)
08. Kyle Stanton (Greene)
09. Anthony Paratore (Nanuet)
10. Tom Ferro (Garden City)
11. Kodi Floyd (Tioga)
12. AJ Twyman (Cornwall)
13. Brandon Breault (Queensbury)
14. David Cox (Hayfield)

285:

01. Kacee Sauer (Holley Central)
02. Andy Scopino (Mahopac)
03. Malcolm Allen (New Rochelle)
04. Luke Albrecht (Hudson Falls)
05. Seth Stauble (Kingston)
06. Cole Lampman (Shenendehowa)
07. Brandon Giminiani (Colonie)
08. Tyler Bayer (Union Endicott)
09. Mike Pinto (John Glenn)
10. James Evans (Roy G. Ketcham)
11. Max Kinder (Fordham Prep)
12. Alex Pontiff (Queensbury)
13. Branden Jones (Pal-Mac)
14. Jim Dykeman (Duanesburg)
15. Blaize Smith (Middletown)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *